check our current
production 2023

Cent'anni

by Maja Doroteja Prelog

Land of Sar

by Petra Seliškar

The Body

by Petra Seliškar

The Table

by Neli Maraž

Woman of God

by Maja Prettner

Beanie

by Slobodan Maksimović

Cannabis Will Set You Free

by Miha Čelar

Competition

by Miha Mohorič

Disappearing

by Andrina Mračnikar

Gaja's World – This is My Planet!

by Peter Bratuša

Grandpa Goes South

by Vinci Vogue Anžlovar

Illyricvm

by Simon Bogojević Narath

LGBT_SLO_1984

by Boris Petkovič

Moja Vesna

by Sara Kern

Orchestra

by Matevž Luzar

Pero

by Damjan Kozole

Pink Moon

by Floor van der Meulen

Riders

by Dominik Mencej

The Birdbreeder

by Robert Černelč

The Happiest Man in the World

by Teona Mitevska

The Lost Dream Team

by Jure Pavlović

The Man Without Guilt

by Ivan Gergolet

Through My Eyes

by Igor Vrtačnik

Wake Me

by Marko Šantić

What a Life

by Giuseppe Battiston

Wracked Piano

by Miha Vipotnik

Fiume o morte!

by Igor Bezinović

Lunatic

by Igor Šterk

Role Model

by Nejc Gazvoda

Forever Hold Your Peace

by Ivan Marinović

The Silence of Life

by Nina Blažin

Before the Summer

by Danis Tanović

Block 5

by Klemen Dvornik

Everything That's Wrong With You

by Urša Menart

Fantasy

by Katarina Rešek

Gym

by Srđan Vuletić

Hidden People

by Miha Hočevar

Little Trouble Girls

by Urška Djukić

Mother Mara

by Mirjana Karanović

Not a Word

by Hanna Slak

Observing

by Janez Burger

OHO

by Damjan Kozole

Rift in the Ice

by Maja Miloš

Tartini's Key

by Vinci Vogue Anžlovar

The Lost Son

by Darko Štante

This Is a Robbery!

by Gregor Andolšek

Redemption

by Sonja Prosenc

The Volta Cinema

by Martin Turk

Ciao Bela

by Jani Sever

Elvis Škorc – Genious Klutz

by Boris Jurjaševič

FC Freedom

by Boris Petkovič

Girl of the Night

by Luka Marčetić

Neither Voice

by Ester Ivakič

How I Learned to Hang Laundry

by Barbara Zemljič

Soil

by Alex Cvetkov

Sports Day

by August Adrian Braatz

The Container

by Simon Intihar

Beyond the Face

by Anja Resman

Hug

by Miroslav Mandić

The Sea in Between

by Lun Sevnik

Tri tičice

by Zarja Menart

Around the Corner

by Martin Turk

Bimberli

by Rok Predin

Do You See Me?

by Jan Cvitkovič

Last Laugh

by Domen Sajovic

Money and Happiness

by Ana Nedeljković and Nikola Majdak Jr.

Mouse House

by Timon Leder

Newsreel 670 – Red Forests

by Nika Autor

Others Remained Silent

by Matic Štamcar

Pentola

by Leo Černic

Rotten Child

by Anej Golčar

Stuffed Peppers

by Alen Rivić

That’s How the Summer Ended

by Matjaž Ivanišin

The Legend of Goldhorn

by Lea Vučko

The Moon of the Kurent: The Ritual

by Tomaž Gorkič

Tine and Bine, The Tiger Mosquitos

by Grega Mastnak

XX

by Vasja Ris Lebarič and Julij Zornik

Intrusion

by Matevž Jerman and Niko Novak

Kurent

by Miha Reja

Progress

by Lun Sevnik

Tempest

by Anton Martin Emeršič

The Song of the Whales

by Žoel Kastelic

How It Grows …

by Miha F. Kalan and Jernej Žmitek

Muri the Cat

by Jernej Žmitek